JAROL MARTINEZ 2017

FULL NAME: Jarol Enrique Martínez González
NICKNAME: La Roca, The Rock
BIRTHPLACE: Quibdó, Chocó
BIRTHDATE: MARCH 22 – 1987 (29 YEARS)
COUNTRY: Colombia
NATIONALITY: Colombian
HEIGHT: 1,76 m (5 ft 9 in)
POSITION: LEFT BACK